Schedule

2018-2019

All times eastern.

Past Schedules: 2015-2016 | 2016-2017 | 2017-2018

February

January 3-6

  • Cancun Classic with Iowa State, Michigan and West Virginia (Cancun, Mexico): Scores | Video

Saturday, January 26

  • Metroplex Challenge with Arkansas, Denver, Missouri and Oklahoma (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

February 22-24

  • Elevate the Stage (Toledo, Ohio): Scores | Video

March

March 8-10

  • Elevate the Stage (Birmingham, Ala.): Scores | Video

Saturday, March 23

  • Pac-12 Championship with Arizona, Arizona State, California, Oregon State, Stanford, Utah and Washington at UCLA (Los Angeles): Scores | Video
  • SEC Championship with Alabama, Arkansas, Auburn, Florida, Georgia, LSU, Kentucky, Missouri (New Orleans): Scores | Video

April

Friday, April 5-Sunday, April 7

  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Ann Arbor, Mich.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Athens, Ga.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Baton Rouge, La.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Courvallis, Ore.): Scores | Video

Friday, April 19

  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal One (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video
  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal Two (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

Saturday, April 20

  • NCAA National Championship Four on the Floor (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

2019-2020

April

Friday, April 2-Sunday, April 4

  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Denver): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Los Angeles): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Norman, Okla.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (University Park, Pa.): Scores | Video

Friday, April 17

  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal One (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video
  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal Two (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

Saturday, April 18

  • NCAA National Championship Four on the Floor (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

2020-2021

April

Friday, April 2-Sunday, April 4

  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Columbia, Mo.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Durham, N.H.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Morgantown, W.Va.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Salt Lake City): Scores | Video

Friday, April 16

  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal One (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video
  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal Two (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

Saturday, April 17

  • NCAA National Championship Four on the Floor (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

2021-2022

April

Friday, April 1-Sunday, April 3

  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Auburn, Ala.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Lexington, Ky.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Raleigh, N.C.): Scores | Video
  • NCAA Play-In, Regional and Super Regional (Seattle): Scores | Video

Friday, April 15

  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal One (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video
  • NCAA National Championship Semifinal Two (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

Saturday, April 16

  • NCAA National Championship Four on the Floor (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video

Past Events

2017-2018

September

Saturday, September 2
10:00 a.m.

  • Oklahoma Open Practice

October

Friday, October 20
4:30 p.m.

  • Denver Open House

Saturday, October 21
7:00 p.m.

  • Washington Meet the GymDawgs

Tuesday, October 24
7:00 p.m.

  • Alabama Ghosts and Goblins

Friday, October 27
2:30 p.m.

  • Auburn Halloween Intrasquad

8:00 p.m.

  • Illinois Halloween Intrasquad

Sunday, October 29
1:00 p.m.

  • Bowling Green Superheroes vs. Villains

November

Saturday, November 4
10:00 p.m.

  • Oklahoma Open Practice

Friday, November 17
1:00 p.m.

  • Illinois Intrasquad

4:00 p.m.

  • Arkansas Intrasquad
  • Illinois State Intrasquad
  • Ohio State Intrasquad

6:00 p.m.

  • Michigan State Green & White
  • Oregon State Intrasquad

7:00 p.m.

  • Nebraska Intrasquad

Saturday, November 18
1:00 p.m.

  • Northern Illinois Red & Black

2:30 p.m.

  • Arizona State Intrasuqad

Sunday, November 19
5:30 p.m.

  • Missouri Intrasquad

December

Friday, December 1
7:00 p.m.

  • UW-La Crosse at Winona State: Scores | Video

7:30 p.m.

  • Auburn Preview

Saturday, December 2
12:00 p.m.

  • Iowa Black & Gold

Sunday, December 3
1:00 p.m.

  • Eastern Michigan at Michigan (exhibition): Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • New Hampshire Meet the Team

3:00 p.m.

  • California Intrasquad
  • Texas Woman’s Holiday Spectacular
  • UIC Mixed Pairs

Monday, December 4
1:00 p.m.

  • Washington Purple & Gold: Scores | Video

Tuesday, December 5
TBD

  • Arizona Intrasquad

Friday, December 8
7:00 p.m.

  • Maryland Red & Black

7:30 p.m.

  • Oklahoma Intrasquad

8:00 p.m.

  • Alabama Crimson & White

TBD

  • Sacramento State Flipfest

Saturday, December 9
1:00 p.m.

  • Rhode Island Maroon & Gold

2:00 p.m.

  • Gustavus Adolphus Alumni Meet

4:00 p.m.

  • Alaska Green & Gold
  • Georgia First Look: Video (SECN+)
  • Kent State Blue & Gold: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

5:00 p.m.

  • UCLA Meet the Bruins: Video (Pac-12 N/LA)

TBD

  • Missouri Black & Gold

Sunday, December 10
2:00 p.m.

  • Kentucky Blue & White

Monday, December 11
7:30 p.m.

  • LSU Gymnastics 101: Video (SECN+)

Friday, December 15
8:30 p.m.

  • Arizona State Maroon & Gold

9:00 p.m.

  • Red Rocks Preview: Video

10:00 p.m.

  • Oregon State Orange & Black

Saturday, December 16
12:00 p.m.

  • Ohio State Scarlet & Gray

8:00 p.m.

  • Denver Crimson & Gold

Sunday, December 17
2:00 p.m.

  • N.C. State Red & White

6:00 p.m.

  • Arkansas Holidays with the Hogs

January

Friday, January 5

5:30 p.m.

6:00 p.m.

  • Bowling Green at Michigan State: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

7:00 p.m

8:00 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

Saturday, January 6
1:00 p.m.

  • Southern Connecticut at Bridgeport: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • Illinois State at Central Michigan: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

4:00 p.m.

  • Eastern Michigan at Penn State: Scores | Video (College Sports Live-Free)
  • UW-Eau Claire at Gustavus Adolphus: Scores | Video

6:00 p.m.

  • Denver at Arizona: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
    • Note: Due to weather, New Hampshire will now compete at the Little Boston Invitational at 7:30 p.m. while Rutgers will no longer compete this weekend.
  • Auburn, Iowa, Iowa State at Arizona State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

7:00 p.m.

  • Hamline at UW-Oshkosh: Scores | Video

7:30 p.m.

  • Little Boston Invitational with Maryland, New Hampshire, Temple and Towson (Boston): Scores | Video
    • Note: Due to weather, New Hampshire will no longer travel to Arizona but will instead compete at the Little Boston Invitational.
  • Minnesota Intrasquad: ScoresVideo (BTN+/FloGym)

8:00 p.m.

  • UW-La Crosse at Air Force: Scores | Video

9:00 p.m.

Sunday, January 7
2:00 p.m.

  • N.C. State and UIC at Northern Illinois: Scores | Video

Monday, January 8
9:00 p.m.

  • NorCal Classic with California, Sacramento State, San Jose State and UC Davis at Stanford: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Tuesday, January 9
4:00 p.m.

  • Cortland at Brockport: Scores | Video

7:30 p.m.

  • UW-Stout at Winona State: Scores | Video

Thursday, January 11
9:00 p.m.

  • Southern Utah at Boise State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Friday, January 12
6:45 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

  • N.C. State at North Carolina: Scores | Video (ACC Network Extra)
  • UW-Stout at UW-Oshkosh: Scores | Video
  • UW-Whitewater at UW-Eau Claire: Scores | Video

7:30 p.m.

  • Arizona at Iowa State: Scores | Video (Paid live stream)
  • Gustavus Adolphus at UW-La Crosse: Scores | Video
  • Illinois State at SEMO: Scores | Video (Illinois St. Facebook live)

8:00 p.m.

8:30 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

10:00 p.m.

11:00 p.m.

Saturday, January 13
1:00 p.m.

  • Illinois, Southern Connecticut and Yale at Rutgers: Scores | Video
  • Ithaca, Springfield and West Chester at Ursinus: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • Utah State at Bowling Green: Scores | Video

4:00 p.m.

  • Nebraska at Penn State: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

5:00 p.m.

  • Bridgeport at New Hampshire: Scores | Video (Live stream)
  • Maryland, Northern Illinois and Winona State at Minnesota: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

6:00 p.m.

  • Central Michigan at Eastern Michigan: Scores | Video (Live stream)
  • Oregon State at Pittsburgh: Scores | Video (ACCN Extra)
  • Ohio State at Michigan: Scores | Video (ESPNU)

7:00 p.m.

  • Iowa at Michigan State: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

Sunday, January 14
12:00 p.m.

  • Brown at Rhode Island: Scores | Video
    • Note: Brockport was originally supposed to compete alongside Brown and RIC but will not make it due to weather.

1:00 p.m.

  • Arizona State at West Virginia: Scores | Video (Live stream)
  • Ball State, Cornell and Penn at George Washington: Scores | Video (Paid stream)
  • Centenary at Kent State: Scores | Video (Live stream)
  • UIC at Western Michigan: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • Temple and William & Mary at Towson: Scores | Video (Live stream)
  • UW-Whitewater at Hamline: Scores | Video

4:00 p.m.

5:00 p.m.

  • Elevate the Stage with Stanford, UCLA, Utah, Washington (Reno, Nev.): Scores | Video (FloGym)

6:00 p.m.

Monday, January 15
2:00 p.m.

5:00 p.m.

  • Lindenwood at SEMO: Scores | Video

Friday, January 19
1:00 p.m.

6:00 p.m.

  • Eastern Michigan at Bowling Green: Scores | Video

7:00 p.m.

7:30 p.m.

  • UW-La Crosse at Hamline: Scores | Video
  • UW-Oshkosh at Winona State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

8:00 p.m.

8:30 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

  • Denver, SPU and UIC at Boise State: Scores | Video (Mountain West Network)
  • Oregon State at Utah: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/M/O) | Radio
  • Sacramento State and San Jose State at Utah State: Scores | Video

Saturday, January 20
1:00 p.m.

  • Penn at Yale: Scores | Video  (Ivy League Network)
  • Springfield at Rhode Island: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

2:00 p.m.

  • New Hampshire at Pittsburgh: Scores | Video (ACCN Extra)
  • Western Michigan at Central Michigan: Scores | Video (ESPN 3)

3:30 p.m.

  • California at Washington: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/BA/W)

4:00 p.m.

  • Ball State and William & Mary at N.C. State: Scores | Video

5:00 p.m.

  • Arizona State at Stanford: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Gustavus Adolphus at UW-Whitewater: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Michigan State at Minnesota: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

6:00 p.m.

  • UCLA at Arizona: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

8:00 p.m.

Sunday, January 21
12:00 p.m.

  • Brockport at Ithaca: Scores | Video

1:00 p.m.

  • Brown at Bridgeport: Scores | Video
  • Cornell and Southern Connecticut at Cortland: Scores | Video
  • West Chester at Ursinus: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • George Washington and Towson at West Virginia: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

3:00 p.m.

  • Alaska at Illinois State: Scores | Video (Live stream)

3:45 p.m.

  • Iowa State and Texas Woman’s at Oklahoma: Scores | Video (FSOK)

Thursday, January 25
6:00 p.m.

Friday, January 26
6:45 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

  • Hamline and UW-Whitewater at Winona State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Georgia at Arkansas: Scores | Video (SECN)
  • Gustavus Adophus at UW-Stout: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • North Carolina, Ursinus and Yale at Towson: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • SEMO at Penn: Scores | Video

7:30 p.m.

  • Texas Woman’s at Iowa State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

8:00 p.m.

8:30 p.m.

  • Kentucky at Auburn: Scores | Video (SECN)
  • Missouri at Alabama: Scores | Video (SECN+)

9:00 p.m.

10:00 p.m.

  • Lindenwood and UW-Eau Claire at Seattle-Pacific: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Sacramento State at San Jose State: Scores | Video (MWN)
  • UIC and West Virginia at UC Davis: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Saturday, January 27
1:00 p.m.

  • Cortland and Rhode Island at West Chester: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • Brockport, Brown and Southern Connecticut at Springfield: Scores | Video

3:00 p.m.

  • Michigan at Nebraska: Scores | Video (Paid stream)
  • UW-La Crosse at UW-Oshkosh: Scores | Video

4:00 p.m.

  • Illinois at Penn State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Illinois State and Minnesota at Ohio State: Scores | Video (Paid stream)

5:30 p.m.

  • Stanford at Oregon State: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/BA/O)

7:00 p.m.

  • Eastern Michigan, Pittsburgh and Rutgers at Michigan State: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

7:45 p.m.

  • Metroplex Challenge with LSU, N.C. State, UCLA and Washington (Ft. Worth, Texas): Scores | Video (FloGym)

8:00 p.m.

  • Utah State at Denver: Scores | Video

Sunday, January 28

1:00 p.m.

  • Bowling Green at Western Michigan: Scores | Video (ESPN3)
  • George Washington at New Hampshire: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

2:00 p.m.

  • California at Arizona State: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/A/BA)
  • Kent State at Ball State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

3:00 p.m.

  • Central Michigan at Northern Illinois: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

7:30 p.m.

  • Cornell, Ithaca and SEMO at Temple: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

February

Friday, February 2
2:00 p.m.

  • Texas Woman’s at Centenary: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

6:00 p.m.

  • UIC at Eastern Michigan: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

7:00 p.m.

7:30 p.m.

  • Gustavus Adolphus and UW-Eau Claire at UW-La Crosse: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)
  • Northern Illinois, West Virginia and Yale at Iowa State: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)
  • UW-Stout at Hamline: Scores | Video
  • Western Michigan at SEMO: Scores | Video (OVC DN)

8:00 p.m.

8:30 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

  • Boise State at Utah State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

10:00 p.m.

  • San Jose State, Seattle-Pacific and Stanford at UC Davis: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Saturday, February 3
1:00 p.m.

  • Rhode Island at Southern Connecticut: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

2:00 p.m.

  • Missouri at Georgia: Scores | Video (SECN)
  • N.C. State, Temple and Towson at Pittsburgh: Scores | Video (ACCN Extra)

3:30 p.m.

4:00 p.m.

  • Penn at Cornell: Scores | Video (Ivy League Network)

5:30 p.m.

  • Arizona State at Oregon State: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/A/O)

7:00 p.m.

  • Ohio State, UW-Whitewater and West Chester at Rutgers: Scores | Video

8:00 p.m.

  • Ball State, Bowling Green and BYU at Denver: Scores | Video
  • Minnesota at Nebraska: Scores | Video (Paid stream)

10:00 p.m.

  • Air Force and Sacramento State at Alaska (Seawolf Invitational): Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Sunday, February 4
12:00 p.m.

  • Bridgeport and Rhode Island at Brown: Scores | Video
  • Cortland at Springfield: Scores | Video

1:00 p.m.

  • Ithaca at Brockport: Scores | Video
  • Kent State, UW-Oshkosh and William & Mary at George Washington: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Penn State at Michigan State: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym: TAPE DELAY, will air at 4pm ET on BTN+)

2:00 p.m.

3:00 p.m.

  • Texas Woman’s at Centenary: Scores | Video

4:00 p.m.

5:00 p.m.

  • Arizona at California: Scores | Video
  • Lindenwood and Winona State at Illinois State: Scores | Video

Monday, February 5
7:00 p.m.

  • Ursinus at West Chester: Scores | Video

Wednesday, February 7
7:00 p.m.

  • Hamline at UW-Eau Claire: Scores | Video

Friday, February 9
6:00 p.m.

  • Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan: Scores | Video (ESPN 3)
  • Penn State at Ohio State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

6:45 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

  • Alaska at Centenary: Scores | Video
  • Georgia at Kentucky: Scores | Video (SECN+)

7:30 p.m.

  • Winona State at UW-La Crosse: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

8:00 p.m.

  • Auburn at Arkansas: Scores | Video (SECN+)
  • Central Michigan at Illinois State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Harley Davidson Invitational with Lindenwood, UW-Stout and UW-Whitewater (Milwaukee): Scores | Video
  • Illinois at Minnesota: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

8:30 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

10:00 p.m.

  • Boise State and Iowa State at San Jose State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Sacramento State and Utah State at UC Davis: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Saturday, February 10
1:00 p.m.

  • Bridgeport, Southern Connecticut and Springfield at Yale: Scores | Video (Ivy League Network)
  • Brockport and West Chester at Cornell: Scores | Video (Ivy League Network)

2:00 p.m.

  • UW-Oshkosh at Gustavus Adolphus: Scores | Video

2:30 p.m.

4:00 p.m.

  • Michigan State at Michigan: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

4:30 p.m.

  • Oregon State at Washington: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/O/W)

5:00 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

  • Towson at New Hampshire: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

8:00 p.m.

  • George Washington and West Virginia at Denver: Scores | Video (FloGym)
  • Seattle-Pacific at Air Force: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Sunday, February 11
1:00 p.m.

  • Bridgeport, Temple and Ursinus at Penn: Scores | Video
  • Brown, Rutgers and William & Mary at Maryland: Scores | Video (BTN+ – not carried on FloGym)
  • Kent State at Western Michigan: Scores | Video
  • Rhode Island at Cortland: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

2:00 p.m.

  • Bowling Green at Ball State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Stanford at Arizona: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/A/BA)

3:00 p.m.

  • Alaska at Centenary: Scores | Video
  • Auburn, N.C. State and Pittsburgh at Texas Woman’s (Flip for a Cure): Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Northern Illinois at UIC: Scores | Video

4:45 p.m.

  • North Carolina at Oklahoma: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

Monday, February 12
9:00 p.m.

  • Utah State at Southern Utah: Scores | Video (Pluto TV)

Wednesday, February 14
6:30 p.m.

  • Cortland at Ithaca: Scores | Video

Thursday, February 15
6:00 p.m.

  • Illinois State at Eastern Michigan: Scores | Video (ESPN 3)

7:30 p.m.

  • UW-Eau Claire at Winona State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Friday, February 16
3:00 p.m.

  • Mardi Gras Invitational with Lindenwood, Minnesota and Northern Illinois (St. Charles, Mo.): Scores | Video (FloGym)

7:00 p.m.

  • Florida at Georgia: Scores | Video (SECN+)
  • UW-La Crosse at UW-Stout: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)
  • UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

7:30 p.m.

  • Mardi Gras Invitational with Arkansas, George Washington, LSU and Missouri (St. Charles, Mo.): Scores | Video (FloGym)

7:45 p.m.

  • Perfect 10 Challenge with Nebraska at Oklahoma (Oklahoma City, Okla.): Scores | Video (FSOK)

8:00 p.m.

8:30 p.m.

  • Kentucky at Alabama: Scores | Video (SECN)

9:00 p.m.

  • Denver and Southern Utah at BYU: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Utah State at Boise State: Scores | Video

10:00 p.m.

  • San Jose State and Seattle-Pacific at Sacramento State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Saturday, February 17
1:00 p.m.

  • Bridgeport, Ursinus and West Chester at Temple: Scores | Video
  • Rhode Island at Brockport: Scores | Video
  • William & Mary at Yale: Scores | Video

1:30 p.m.

  • Washington at Arizona State: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/A/W)

3:30 p.m.

  • Arizona at Oregon State: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/A/O)

4:00 p.m.

  • Cornell, Penn and Texas Woman’s at Penn State: Scores | Video (College Sports Live- Free)
  • Western Michigan at Ohio State: Scores | Video

6:00 p.m.

  • Brown, Michigan and North Carolina at N.C. State: Scores | Video
  • Illinois at Michigan State: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

8:00 p.m.

  • UC Davis at Air Force: Scores | Video (Live stream)

10:30 p.m.

  • California at Stanford: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/BA)

Sunday, February 18
1:00 p.m.

  • Bowling Green at New Hampshire: Scores | Video
  • Kent State at Central Michigan: Scores | Video (ESPN 3)
  • Springfield at Ithaca: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • Gustavus Adolphus and Southern Connecticut at Towson: Scores | Video
  • Pittsburgh and Maryland at West Virginia: Scores | Video
  • UIC at SEMO: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

3:30 p.m.

8:00 p.m.

Monday, February 19
3:30 p.m.

  • Brown at North Carolina: Scores | Video

Friday, February 23

6:00 p.m.

  • Pink Invitational with Maryland, Southern Connecticut, and West Chester (Philadelphia): Scores | Video

6:45 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

  • LSU at Georgia: Scores | Video (SECN)
  • Missouri at Kentucky: Scores | Video (SECN+)
  • Elevate the Stage with Bowling Green, Denver, Michigan and Utah State (Toledo, Ohio): Scores | Video (FloGym)
  • SEMO at Centenary: Scores | Video
  • UW-Oshkosh at UW-Eau Claire: Scores | Video
  • Winona State at Gustavus Adolphus: Scores | Video

7:30 p.m.

  • Michigan State, Minnesota, UW-Stout at Iowa State: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

7:45 p.m.

8:30 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

10:00 p.m.

  • Alaska and Sacramento State at Seattle-Pacific: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • UC Davis at San Jose State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Saturday, February 24
4:00 p.m.

  • George Washington at Penn State: Scores | Video (College Sports Live – free)
  • William & Mary at N.C. State: Scores | Video

5:00 p.m.

  • UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

6:00 p.m.

  • Arizona at Arizona State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

7:00 p.m.

  • Stanford at Washington: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Towson, Ursinus and Western Michigan at Rutgers: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

8:00 p.m.

  • New Hampshire and Temple at Air Force: Scores | Video (Live stream)
  • Pittsburgh at Nebraska: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

Sunday, February 25
1:00 p.m.

  • Brockport and Rhode Island at Ithaca: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Cornell, Penn and Yale at Brown (Ivy Classic): Scores | Video
  • Eastern Michigan at Kent State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

2:00 p.m.

  • Central Michigan and Ohio State at Bowling Green: Scores | Video
  • Gustavus Adlophus at Hamline: Scores | Video
  • Illinois State and Iowa State at Lindenwood: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Utah at California: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/BA/M)

3:00 p.m.

  • Ball State at Northern Illinois: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Bridgeport, Centenary and SEMO at Texas Woman’s: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

5:00 p.m.

  • Missouri and UIC at Illinois: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

6:00 p.m.

March

Friday, March 2
7:00 p.m.

  • New Hampshire at N.C. State: Scores | Video (ACCN Extra)
  • Ohio State at Kentucky: Scores | Video (SECN+)
  • Penn and Yale at Maryland: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)
  • George Washington and Rutgers at Towson: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

7:30 p.m.

  • Elevate the Stage with Georgia, Illinois, Nebraska and Stanford (Augusta, Ga.): Scores | Video (FloGym)

7:45 p.m.

  • Arizona at Arkansas: Scores | Video (SECN+)

8:00 p.m.

8:30 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

  • BYU at Utah State: Scores | Video
  • Sacramento State at Boise State: Scores | Video

10:00 p.m.

  • Air Force at UC Davis: Scores | Video
  • Central Michigan at California: Scores | Video

Saturday, March 3
12:00 p.m.

  • Springfield at Cornell: Scores | Video

1:00 p.m.

3:00 p.m.

4:45 p.m.

5:00 p.m.

  • Arizona State at Minnesota: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

Sunday, March 4

12:00 p.m.

1:00 p.m.

  • Bridgeport, Brockport and Southern Connecticut at Brown: Scores | Video
  • Maryland, Rutgers and Towson at George Washington: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • Eastern Michigan at Ball State: Scores | Video
  • Penn State, Temple and West Virginia at Pittsburgh: Scores | Video
    • Note: Temple, which was supposed to compete Friday at Maryland, will now compete at Pittsburgh instead.

3:00 p.m.

  • Centenary at Illinois State: Scores | Video
  • Iowa at Texas Woman’s: Scores | Video
  • Iowa State, Kent State and UCLA at Nebraska: Scores | Video
  • Michigan State at UIC: Scores | Video
  • Western Michigan at Northern Illinois: Scores | Video
  • WIAC Championship/NNCGA West Regional with Gustavus Adolphus, Hamline, UW-Eau Claire, UW-La Crosse, UW-Oshkosh, UW-Stout, UW-Whitewater and Winona State (St. Peter, Minn.): Scores | Video

3:30 p.m.

5:00 p.m.

  • Air Force, Central Michigan and Seattle-Pacific at San Jose State: Scores | Video
  • Bowling Green and Lindenwood at Illinois: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

Monday, March 5
9:00 p.m.

  • Southern Utah at Denver: Scores | Video (Altitude TV)

10:00 p.m.

Thursday, March 8
7:00 p.m.

  • New Hampshire at Bridgeport: Scores | Video

Friday, March 9
6:45 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

  • Bowling Green at Kent State: Scores | Video (ESPN3)
  • LSU at N.C. State: Scores | Video (ACCN+)
  • Maryland and Penn at Temple: Scores | Video (Free Live Stream)

7:30 p.m.

  • Centenary at SEMO: Scores | Video (Free Live Stream)
  • Iowa and Missouri at Iowa State: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

7:45 p.m.

  • Arizona State, Arkansas and Denver at Oklahoma: Scores | Video (Fox Sports)

8:00 p.m.

  • Elevate the Stage with Alabama and Auburn (Huntsville, Ala.): Scores | Video (FloGym)

8:30 p.m.

  • Air Force, North Carolina and San Jose State at Arizona: Scores | Video

9:00 p.m.

  • Penn State, Texas Woman’s and Utah State at BYU: Scores | Video (BYUtv)

10:00 p.m.

  • Alaska, California and Minnesota at Sacramento State: Scores | Video
  • Seattle-Pacific and UC Davis at Washington: Scores | Video (Free Live Stream)

Saturday, March 10
1:00 p.m.

  • NCGA Regionals with Brockport, Cortland, Ithaca, Rhode Island, Springfield and Ursinus (Providence, R.I.): Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

4:00 p.m.

  • Ball State at Western Michigan: Scores | Video
  • Boise State at Georgia: Scores | Video (SECN+)
  • Towson at William & Mary: Scores | Video (Free Live Stream)

5:30 p.m.

  • Michigan State at Oregon State: Scores | Video (Free Live Stream)

Sunday, March 11
12:00 p.m.

  • Bridgeport, Cornell, Southern Connecticut and West Chester at Maryland: Scores | Video (BTN+/FloGym)

1:00 p.m.

  • Brown, Kentucky and Yale at New Hampshire: Scores | Video (ESPN3)
  • Eastern Michigan, Lindenwood, Rutgers at Temple: Scores | Video (Free Live Stream)
  • Pittsburgh and West Virginia at George Washington: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

2:00 p.m.

  • Central Michigan and N.C. State at Ohio State: Scores | Video (Paid Stream)

3:00 p.m.

  • Illinois, Illinois State and Northern Illinois at UIC (State of Illinois Classic): Scores | Video

4:00 p.m.

5:00 p.m.

  • California at UC Davis: Scores | Video (Free Live Stream)

Tuesday, March 13

7:00 p.m.

  • UIC at Western Michigan: Scores | Video

10:00 p.m.

  • San Jose State at UCLA: Scores | Video (Pac-12 N/LA)

Wednesday, March 14
7:00 p.m.

Thursday, March 15
7:00 p.m.

  • Ball State at Central Michigan: Scores | Video (ESPN3)

9:00 p.m.

  • Boise State and BYU at Washington: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Friday, March 16
6:00 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

  • George Washington and Temple at Kent State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • Penn at William & Mary: Scores | Video (Facebook)

7:45 p.m.

  • Denver, Iowa State at Arkansas: Scores | Video (SECN+)

8:00 p.m.

  • Lindenwood and SEMO at Missouri (State of Missouri): Scores | Video (SECN+)

8:30 p.m.

9:00 p.m.

  • Southern Utah at Utah State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

9:30 p.m.

10:00 p.m.

  • Arizona State, Oregon State and UC Davis at Sacramento State: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Saturday, March 17
12:00 p.m.

  • Southern Connecticut at West Chester: Scores | Video

1:00 p.m.

  • Pittsburgh at North Carolina: Scores | Video

2:00 p.m.

  • Northern Illinois at Bowling Green: Scores | Video
  • Big Five Meet with Illinois, Maryland, Nebraska and Ohio State at Michigan State: Scores | Video (BTN)

5:00 p.m.

5:30 p.m.

  • Big Five Meet with Iowa, Michigan, Minnesota and Penn State at Rutgers: Scores | Video (BTN)

6:30 p.m.

  • Brown, Centenary and Yale at Bridgeport: Scores | Video

Sunday, March 18
2:00 p.m.

  • Cornell, N.C. State, William & Mary and West Virginia at Towson: Scores | Video (Facebook)

3:00 p.m.

  • New Hampshire at UIC: Scores | Video
  • Oklahoma at Texas Woman’s: Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Friday, March 23
5:00 p.m.

  • NCGA National Championships: Team and All Around Final (Springfield, Mass.): Scores | Video (FloGym)

7:00 p.m.

  • MIC Championship with Centenary, Illinois State, Lindenwood, SEMO, Texas Woman’s and UIC (St. Charles, Mo.): Scores | Video (Live Stream)

Saturday, March 24
12:00 p.m.

  • ECAC-I Championship with Brown, Cornell, Penn, Temple, William & Mary and Yale (Philadelphia): Scores | Video (Ivy League Network)

1:00 p.m.

  • ECAC-II Championship with Bridgeport, Southern Connecticut and West Chester (New Haven, Conn.): Scores | Video (Live Stream)

2:00 p.m.

  • EAGL Championship with George Washington, New Hampshire, North Carolina, N.C. State, Pittsburgh and Towson (Towson, Md.): Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • MAC Championship with Ball State, Bowling Green, Central Michigan, Eastern Michigan, Kent State, Northern Illinois and Western Michigan (Mt. Pleasant, Mich.): Scores | Video (ESPN 3)

3:00 p.m.

4:00 p.m.

  • NCGA National Championships: Event Finals (Springfield, Mass.): Scores | Video (FloGym)
  • Pac-12 Championship Session One with Arizona, Arizona State, Oregon State and Stanford (Tucson, Ariz.): Scores | Video (Pac-12 N)

5:00 p.m.

  • Big 12 Championship with Denver, Iowa State, Oklahoma and West Virginia (Ames, Iowa): Scores | Video (FloGym)

7:00 p.m.

8:00 p.m.

  • MPSF Championships with Air Force, Alaska, Sacramento State, San Jose State, SPU and UC Davis (Colorado Springs, Colo.): Scores | Video (Live Stream)
  • MRGC Championship with Boise State, BYU, Southern Utah and Utah State (Cedar City, Utah): Scores | Video (Pluto.tv- Free)
  • Big 10 Championship Session Two with Illinois, Iowa, Maryland, Michigan, Minnesota and Ohio Stat(Champaign, Ill.): Scores | Video (BTN)

9:00 p.m.

  • Pac-12 Championship Session Two with California, UCLA, Utah and Washington (Tucson, Ariz.): Scores | Video (Pac-12 N) | Radio

April

Saturday, April 7
4:00 p.m.

  • NCAA Regional (Raleigh, N.C.): Scores | Video (Live Stream- Free)
  • NCAA Regional (University Park, Pa.): Scores | Video (BTN2Go- Free)

5:00 p.m.

  • NCAA Regional (Minneapolis): Scores | Video (BTN2Go- Free)
  • NCAA Regional (Tuscaloosa, Ala.): Scores | Video (SECN+)

6:00 p.m.

Friday, April 13
3:00 p.m.

  • USAG National Championships Semifinal One (Denton, Texas): Scores | Video

8:00 p.m.

  • USAG National Championships Semifinal Two (Denton, Texas): Scores | Video

Saturday, April 14
8:00 p.m.

  • USAG National Championships Team Finals (Denton, Texas): Scores | Video

Sunday, April 15
2:00 p.m.

  • USAG National Championships Event Finals (Denton, Texas): Scores | Video

Friday, April 20
1:00 p.m.

7:00 p.m.

Saturday, April 21
7:00 p.m.


Updated April 21, 2018.